Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

SFP+, fiber optic, Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module, Borcade Networking Optical Transceiver Single Fiber Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm SFP+, Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m (164FT) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products SFP+ Optical Transceivers images of HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

You Might Also Like

Loading...
HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module pictures & photos
HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module pictures & photos
HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module pictures & photos
HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module pictures & photos
HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module pictures & photos
  • HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module
  • HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module
  • HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module
  • HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module
  • HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $45-50/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Condition: New
Interface Type: Duplex LC
Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Lisa
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now