Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

DAC Cable, SFP-H10GB-ACU15M, 10G Active DAC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible, Compatible Huawei/HP/Cisco/DELL/Arista/Brocade 100Base-EX 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM, 1000Base Tx 1550nm/Bx 1490nm SFP BIDI Transceiver 80km and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Direct Attach Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Cable images of SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible

You Might Also Like

Loading...
SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible pictures & photos
SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible pictures & photos
SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible pictures & photos
  • SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible
  • SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible
  • SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $73-78/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Condition: New
Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
Date Rate: 10GBase
Distance: 15m
Device Type: Passive

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Lisa
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now