Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

QSFP+, QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP LR manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver, Compatible Huawei/HP/Cisco/DELL/Arista/Brocade 100Base-EX 1550nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM, 1000Base Tx 1550nm/Bx 1490nm SFP BIDI Transceiver 80km and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products QSFP 40G Optical Transceivers images of Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver pictures & photos
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver pictures & photos
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver pictures & photos
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver pictures & photos
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths QSFP+ transceiver
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-50/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Condition: New
Interface Type: 40GBase LC
Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now