Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Borcade Networking Optical Transceiver Single Fiber Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm SFP+, Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m (164FT), QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible Transceiver Module 40G QSFP 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Optical Network and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products 100G Optical Transceivers

100G Optical Transceivers

Total 3 100G Optical Transceivers Products