Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Borcade Networking Optical Transceiver Single Fiber Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm SFP+, Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m (164FT), QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible Transceiver Module 40G QSFP 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Optical Network and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Direct Attach Cable

Total 33 Direct Attach Cable Products