Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

DAC Cable, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM, 40G Passive DAC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Cable Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 50cm, Juniper Networks 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km optical module, Premium Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm~1610nm 80km Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Direct Attach Cable QSFP+ to 4xSFP+

images of Fiber Cable Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 50cm

You Might Also Like
Fiber Cable Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 50cm
Fiber Cable Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 50cm
Fiber Cable Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 50cm
Fiber Cable Compatible 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 50cm
FOB Price: US $30-38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request