Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

SFP, SFP-GE-T-C, SFP Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10/100/1000BASE T RJ45, 100 meters, Copper auto sense transceiver., GLC-SX-mm Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m MMF With High Quatity, Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1.25g SFP Optical Transceirver Duplex LC 1310nm 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Copper Optical Transceivers

images of 10/100/1000BASE T RJ45, 100 meters, Copper auto sense transceiver.

10/100/1000BASE T RJ45, 100 meters, Copper auto sense transceiver.
10/100/1000BASE T RJ45, 100 meters, Copper auto sense transceiver.
10/100/1000BASE T RJ45, 100 meters, Copper auto sense transceiver.
10/100/1000BASE T RJ45, 100 meters, Copper auto sense transceiver.
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Transport Package: Anti-Static Plastic Tray Package/Individual Bags
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lisa
Sales manager
*From:
To: Miss Lisa
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now