Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

QSFP-40G-SR-BD, QSFP BIDI, QSFP 40G BD manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector, 850nm/900nm, MMF Transceiver, China manufacturer Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km, 2.5g compatible SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product QSFP 40G Optical Transceivers

images of Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector, 850nm/900nm, MMF Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector, 850nm/900nm, MMF Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector, 850nm/900nm, MMF Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector, 850nm/900nm, MMF Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector, 850nm/900nm, MMF Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector, 850nm/900nm, MMF Transceiver
FOB Price: US $255-265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request