Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

AOC Cable, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40G AOC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, GLC-SX-mm Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m MMF With High Quatity, Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1.25g SFP Optical Transceirver Duplex LC 1310nm 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Active Optical Cables QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC

images of QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

You Might Also Like
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
FOB Price: US $185-195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Transport Package: Individual Bags
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request