Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

AOC Cable, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40G AOC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality, Juniper Networks 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km optical module, Premium Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm~1610nm 80km Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Active Optical Cables QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC

images of QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality

QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality
QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality
QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality
QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality
FOB Price: US $218-225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request