Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

SFP, GLC-BX-D-80-C, SFP BIDI 80KM manufacturer / supplier in China, offering GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible., China manufacturer Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km, 2.5g compatible SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bi-Di Optical Transceivers SFP

images of GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

You Might Also Like
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request