Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

SFP, GLC-BX-D-80-C, SFP BIDI 80KM manufacturer / supplier in China, offering GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible., Networking SFP-1G-SX Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, Networking SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bi-Di Optical Transceivers SFP

images of GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

You Might Also Like
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
GLC-BX-D-80 - 1000Base BX-D LC, 80 Km, TX: 1550 nm, RX: 1490 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Transport Package: Anti-Static Plastic Tray Package/Individual Bags
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin
Business Development Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now