Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

SFP, GLC-BX-U, SFP BIDI 10KM manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1000BASE-BX-U LC, 10 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco Compatible, China manufacturer Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km, 2.5g compatible SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bi-Di Optical Transceivers SFP

images of 1000BASE-BX-U LC, 10 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco Compatible

You Might Also Like
1000BASE-BX-U LC, 10 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco Compatible
1000BASE-BX-U LC, 10 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco Compatible
1000BASE-BX-U LC, 10 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco Compatible
1000BASE-BX-U LC, 10 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco Compatible
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin
Business Development Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now