Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

SFP+, SFP 8g SR, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 150m, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers, China manufacturer Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km, 2.5g compatible SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Optical Transceivers

images of 8gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 150m, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers

You Might Also Like
8gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 150m, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
8gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 150m, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
8gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 150m, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
8gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 150m, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request