Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

10G SFP, SFP-10G-LR, SFP 10g manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Huawei Network OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceivers Module, MTP/MPO Connector GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR compatible 40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 850nm Module, QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Optical Transceivers

images of Huawei Network OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceivers Module

You Might Also Like
Huawei Network OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceivers Module
Huawei Network OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceivers Module
Huawei Network OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceivers Module
Huawei Network OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceivers Module
Huawei Network OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceivers Module
Huawei Network OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceivers Module
Huawei Network OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceivers Module
FOB Price: US $50-58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request