Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

SFP, GLC-EZX-SM=, SFP Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cisco GLC-EZX-SM= Compatible 1.25g ZX 1550nm DFB+APD SFP Cisco Compatible Transceiver 120km DDM Function, GLC-SX-mm Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m MMF With High Quatity, Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1.25g SFP Optical Transceirver Duplex LC 1310nm 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP Optical Transceivers

images of Cisco GLC-EZX-SM= Compatible 1.25g ZX 1550nm DFB+APD SFP Cisco Compatible Transceiver 120km DDM Function

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM= Compatible 1.25g ZX 1550nm DFB+APD SFP Cisco Compatible Transceiver 120km DDM Function
Cisco GLC-EZX-SM= Compatible 1.25g ZX 1550nm DFB+APD SFP Cisco Compatible Transceiver 120km DDM Function
Cisco GLC-EZX-SM= Compatible 1.25g ZX 1550nm DFB+APD SFP Cisco Compatible Transceiver 120km DDM Function
Cisco GLC-EZX-SM= Compatible 1.25g ZX 1550nm DFB+APD SFP Cisco Compatible Transceiver 120km DDM Function
Cisco GLC-EZX-SM= Compatible 1.25g ZX 1550nm DFB+APD SFP Cisco Compatible Transceiver 120km DDM Function
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin
Business Development Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now