Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Transceiver Module, Transceiver, SFP LR manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers, China manufacturer Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km, 2.5g compatible SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Optical Transceivers

images of Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
FOB Price: US $36-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request