Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Transceiver Module, Transceiver, SFP LR manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers, GLC-SX-mm Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550m MMF With High Quatity, Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1.25g SFP Optical Transceirver Duplex LC 1310nm 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Optical Transceivers

images of Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, Hot Pluggable Active Optical Transceivers
FOB Price: US $36-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lisa
Sales manager
*From:
To: Miss Lisa
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now