Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

DAC Cable, QSFP-H40G-CU3M, 40G Passive DAC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M, Juniper Networks 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 40km optical module, Premium Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm~1610nm 80km Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Direct Attach Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cables

images of QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M

You Might Also Like
QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M
QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M
QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M
QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M
FOB Price: US $48-53 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request