Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

DAC Cable, SFP-H10GB-ACU7M, 10G Active DAC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m, 40G QSFP 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Optical Trasnceivers, Premium GLC-LH-SM SFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Direct Attach Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Cable

images of H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m

H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m
H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m
H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m
H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m
H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m
H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m
H3C Fiber Cable compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m
FOB Price: US $58-63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request