Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

SFP+, fiber optic, Module manufacturer / supplier in China, offering HP/Cisco/Juniper/Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module, 40G QSFP 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Optical Trasnceivers, Premium GLC-LH-SM SFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Optical Transceivers

images of HP/Cisco/Juniper/Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module

You Might Also Like
HP/Cisco/Juniper/Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module
HP/Cisco/Juniper/Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module
HP/Cisco/Juniper/Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module
HP/Cisco/Juniper/Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module
HP/Cisco/Juniper/Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module
HP/Cisco/Juniper/Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10km Module
FOB Price: US $36-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Transport Package: Anti-Static Plastic Tray Package/Individual Bags
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lisa
Sales manager
*From:
To: Miss Lisa
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now