Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

DAC Cable, QSFP-40G-CU4M, 40G Passive DAC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, 40G QSFP 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Optical Trasnceivers, Premium GLC-LH-SM SFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Direct Attach Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cables

images of 4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
FOB Price: US $63-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Transport Package: Individual Bags
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request