Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

DAC Cable, QSFP-40G-CU4M, 40G Passive DAC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable, QSFP-H40G-CU1M Cisco Compatible DAC QSFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1M, SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Compatible 10G Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for 40km SMF and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Direct Attach Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cables

images of 4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable

You Might Also Like
4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
4m (13FT) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
FOB Price: US $63-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request