Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

SFP+, SFP 8g LR, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 8gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers, Networking SFP-1G-SX Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, Networking SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Optical Transceivers

images of 8gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers

8gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
8gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
8gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
8gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
8gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Transport Package: Anti-Static Plastic Tray Package/Individual Bags
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin
Business Development Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now