Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

40G QSFP, QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP SR manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver, China manufacturer Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm Rx 1270nm 40km, 2.5g compatible SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product QSFP 40G Optical Transceivers

images of Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible 40GBase QSFP SR4 MPO, 150 meters, 850 nm QSFP+ transceiver
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS Per Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request