Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Low Cost XFP 10G Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km LR SMF, HP Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m, CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module For 1550nm 80km Networking and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Direct Attach Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cables (Total 29 Products )

Below is a group product of QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cables

.
View:
Show:

QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M

FOB Price: US $48-53 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece