Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100M SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km 100BASE-EX Compatible Duplex LC, Cisco/Juniper/3COM Compatible 10G XFP LRM MMF 1310nm 220m, Compatible Optical Transceivers SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m Made in China and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Direct Attach Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cables (Total 12 Products )

Below is a group product of QSFP+ to QSFP+ Cables

.
View:
Show:

QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M

FOB Price: US $48-53 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece