Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100M SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km 100BASE-EX Compatible Duplex LC, Cisco/Juniper/3COM Compatible 10G XFP LRM MMF 1310nm 220m, Compatible Optical Transceivers SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m Made in China and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product XFP Optical Transceivers (Total 52 Products )

Below is a group product of XFP Optical Transceivers

.
View:
Show:

10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 120km SMF

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

850nm 300m SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece