Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Compatible QSFP-H40G-CU5M QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M, 100M SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km 100BASE-EX Compatible Duplex LC, Cisco/Juniper/3COM Compatible 10G XFP LRM MMF 1310nm 220m and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product X2 Optical Transceivers (Total 19 Products )

Below is a group product of X2 Optical Transceivers

.
View:
Show:

10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m X2 Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10G LRM X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece