Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Networking SFP-1G-SX Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, Networking SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver, Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible 40GBase QSFP ER4 LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm QSFP+ transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Direct Attach Cable (Total 34 Products )

Below is a group product of Direct Attach Cable

.
View:
Show:

QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M

FOB Price: US $48-53 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece