Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40GBASE QSFP Optical Transceiver for 1310nm SMF, 10G XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 220m, Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP Optical Transceivers (Total 96 Products )

Below is a group product of SFP Optical Transceivers

.
View:
Show:

Cisco SFP Transceiver 1.25g 850nm 550m

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

100Base-EX 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

100Base-LX 1310nm 15km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

100M SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 15km SMF

FOB Price: US $11-15 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

SFP Transceiver Module for 850nm 550m MMF

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece