Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X Fx - 1X UTP 10/100M Port 1550nm SC 100km Media Converter, Media Converter 1550nm SC 80km 1X Fx - 1X UTP 10/100M Port, High Performance 1X Fx - 1X UTP 10/100M Port Media Converter 1550nm SC 60km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP+ Optical Transceivers (Total 42 Products )

Below is a group product of SFP+ Optical Transceivers

.
View:
Show:

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km SMF

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece