Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1X Fx - 1X UTP 10/100M Port 1550nm SC 100km Media Converter, Media Converter 1550nm SC 80km 1X Fx - 1X UTP 10/100M Port, High Performance 1X Fx - 1X UTP 10/100M Port Media Converter 1550nm SC 60km and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product DWDM Optical Transceivers XFP DWDM (Total 16 Products )

Below is a group product of XFP DWDM

.
View:
Show:

Cisco DWDM SFP+ 80KM 10G SFP CH17~CH61 80km Module

FOB Price: US $450-1,000 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

DWDM XFPCH17~CH61 40KM optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $300-800 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

10G DWDM XFP CH17~CH61 80km optical module

FOB Price: US $450-1,000 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece