Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Low Cost XFP 10G Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km LR SMF, HP Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m, CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module For 1550nm 80km Networking and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Bi-Di Optical Transceivers SFP+ (Total 17 Products )

Below is a group product of SFP+

.
View:
Show: