Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Compatible QSFP-H40G-CU5M QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 5M, 100M SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km 100BASE-EX Compatible Duplex LC, Cisco/Juniper/3COM Compatible 10G XFP LRM MMF 1310nm 220m and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product DWDM Optical Transceivers X2 DWDM (Total 2 Products )