Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MTP/MPO Connector GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR compatible 40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 850nm Module, QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ DAC 3M, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2M and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product GBIC Optical Transceivers (Total 3 Products )