Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Networking SFP-1G-SX Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Module, Networking SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver, Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible 40GBase QSFP ER4 LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm QSFP+ transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CWDM Optical Transceivers (Total 54 Products )

Below is a group product of CWDM Optical Transceivers

.
View:
Show:

1610nm Duplex LC 80km SFP CWDM

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2.5g 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 80km

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2.5g 1490nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece