Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40GBASE QSFP Optical Transceiver for 1310nm SMF, 10G XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 220m, Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product DWDM Optical Transceivers SFP+ DWDM (Total 6 Products )