Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40GBASE QSFP Optical Transceiver for 1310nm SMF, 10G XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 220m, Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Trade Capacity
Info factually provided by Audit Report is Marked by ""
Trade Information
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CIF, CFR
Terms of Payment: LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
Average Lead Time: Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
Number of Foreign Trading Staff: 3
Export Information
Export Year: 2014-02-01
Export Percentage: 31%~40%
Main Markets: North America, Europe, Others
Nearest Port: Shenzhen Shekou Port
Import & Export Mode: Have Own Export License

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Kevin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now