Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100M SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km 100BASE-EX Compatible Duplex LC, Cisco/Juniper/3COM Compatible 10G XFP LRM MMF 1310nm 220m, Compatible Optical Transceivers SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m Made in China and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Production Capacity
Info factually provided by Audit Report is Marked by ""
Factory Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No. 9 East Area of Shangxue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen. P. R. China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
R&D Capacity: Own Brand, ODM, OEM
No. of R&D Staff: 2
No. of Production Lines: 4
Annual Output Value: US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Ever Annual Output of Main Products:
Product Name Units Produced (Previous Year)
Fiber Optical Transceivers 500000 Pieces

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Kevin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now