Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Low Cost XFP 10G Optical Transceivers 1310nm 10km LR SMF, HP Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m, CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module For 1550nm 80km Networking and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Certificates SFP-CE-EMC Certificate

Certificates

SFP-CE-EMC Certificate [Jun 20,2016]
SFP-CE-EMC Certificate
SFP-CE-EMC Certificate