Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40G QSFP 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Optical Trasnceivers, Premium GLC-LH-SM SFP Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 20km, Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Module 1550nm 40km SMF Duplex LC and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Certificates SPF+CE-EMC Certificate

Certificates

SPF+CE-EMC Certificate [Jun 20,2016]
SPF+CE-EMC Certificate
SPF+CE-EMC Certificate