Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Excellent Brocade C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km module, Arista Networks C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km fiber Transceiver, Juniper Networks C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1530.33nm 80km module and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage About Company Profile
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range: Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co., Ltd is an innovative and competitive supplier of Fiber transmission, Fiber Interconnetion and Fiber Cabling products for LAN, MAN, FTTX applications.

Backed by strong engineering and manufacturing backgrounds, WareX was established to deliver the quality and reliability to the marketplace and customers with cost effective solutions including:

• Active Pluggable Transceivers

• Active/Passive Copper Cables and Active Optical Cables

• Fiber Media Converters

• XWDM Mux/Demux/OADMs

• MPO/MTP Cabling

All line of WareX products are certified to internaltional standards ISO9001, CE, FCC, and RoHS ensuring the high level of quality. Mass production volumes and advanced management system ensure competitive price without compromising quality.

At WareX, We are committed to establish long-lasting customer partnerships and focus on their needs to provide cost-effective solutons and seamless technical support for their success.

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Kevin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now