Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100M SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km 100BASE-EX Compatible Duplex LC, Cisco/Juniper/3COM Compatible 10G XFP LRM MMF 1310nm 220m, Compatible Optical Transceivers SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m Made in China and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Solutions Factory Tour
Book a Factory TourTo request a tour booking please fill in the form and the supplier will get back to you.
4/F, Bldg E, No. 9 East Area of Shangxue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen. P. R. China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Get Driving Direction
86-755-89350578-805