Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Meida Converter 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST BIDI T1310/R1550nm SC 20km Single Fiber., Excellent Brocade C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km module, Arista Networks C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km fiber Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2016 Last Login Date: Dec 15, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range: Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Avatar
Marketing Department
Business Development Manager
Contact Now

Highlighted Exhibits

Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km Transceiver
FOB Price: US $40-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
40G QSFP Fiber Optical Transceivers
FOB Price: US $155-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Excellent Cisco XFP-10G-mm-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
FOB Price: US $40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality
FOB Price: US $218-225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible
FOB Price: US $73-78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Compatible QSFP-H40G-CU3M QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 3M
FOB Price: US $48-53 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

(/ )

Certificates

more

Contact Details

Avatar
Marketing Department
Business Development Manager
Telephone: 86-755-89350578-805
Local Time: 2017/Dec/15 20:17:24
Fax: 86-755-89350978
Address: 2/F, Bldg 6, Longbi Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, P. R. China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518129 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Kevin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now