Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m Compatible Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 Transceiver, Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 compatible 40GBase QSFP ER4 LC, 40 Km, 1310 nm QSFP+ transceiver, Avaya Nortel AA1404031-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m and so on.

(/ )

  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2016 Last Login Date: Nov 20, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range: Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Avatar
Marketing Department
Business Development Manager
Contact Now

Highlighted Exhibits

(/ )

Certificates

more

Contact Details

Avatar
Marketing Department
Business Development Manager
Telephone: 86-755-89350578-805
Local Time: 2017/Nov/20 13:26:23
Fax: 86-755-89350978
Address: 2/F, Bldg 6, Longbi Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, P. R. China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518129 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Kevin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now