Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP-H10GB-ACU15M Compatible 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 15M, Fiber optic Transceivers 10GBASE-SR Duplex LC 850nm 300m SFP+ Module, Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver and so on.

(/ )

  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2016 Last Login Date: Jul 20, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range: Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""
Avatar
Marketing Department
Business Development Manager
Contact Now

Highlighted Exhibits

(/ )

Certificates

more

Contact Details

Avatar
Marketing Department
Business Development Manager
Telephone: 86-755-89350578-805
Local Time: 2017/Jul/21 02:22:20
Fax: 86-755-89350978
Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No. 9 East Area of Shangxue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen. P. R. China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518129 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Kevin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now