Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Ethernet Media Converters manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible 2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km SMF, BX 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx 20km GLC-FE-100BX-D 100Base SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver With Cisco Compatible, 1m (3FT) HPE JG329A Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+Passive Copper Cable Direct Attach Breakout and so on.

(/ )

  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Shenzhen Warex Technologies Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2016 Last Login Date: Sep 21, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range: Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""
Avatar
Marketing Department
Business Development Manager
Contact Now

Highlighted Exhibits

(/ )

Certificates

more

Contact Details

Avatar
Marketing Department
Business Development Manager
Telephone: 86-755-89350578-805
Local Time: 2017/Sep/21 20:16:08
Fax: 86-755-89350978
Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No. 9 East Area of Shangxue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen. P. R. China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518129 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Kevin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now